Thursday, April 2, 2009

Tawauians~!!

well~!!!
nothinG special ~
today ~!!!
.
.
i kena cheat by 1 people ~!!! JOSPEH ~!! even i didn't pick up his phone ~ T.T
and i bluffed 4 person ~ Jennifer, Jiun, ShuXiaoHui, KimLi~
haha ~HAPPY APRIL's FOOL~!!!it's just so fun cheatinG people ~!
and the cannot anGry because it's April's Fool~>.<
.
.
.
and
we met with our "lonG lost" hiGh school friend~!!!!
SIM KWANG NGIA~!!!
she came all the way from Nilai INTI just for he small little cutie bat and balls :P
Guess what is she playinG ?
.
and said wanna introduce some lenG lui for me :P
hehehe ~!! i'm so freakinG happy ^.^

so this is us ~!!! the TAWAUians~!!!
.
GreG, Milton, ChuaVuiSenG
SimKwanGNGia


we planned to have dinner toGether or perhaps supper ???
haha ~
ended up everyone too BUSY~!!! T.T
and i didn't Get to know any lenG lui T.T
end of story T.T
however i thinks she Get to knows alots of cute Guys :P
hahaha ~ :P
nvm ~at least we met up with each others >.<
.
Squash VS PinGPonG
BiG VS Small
Male VS Female
hrmm~!! any more ? :P







ok ~reveal what's she playinG ~!!!
*dadanGGGGGGGGGGG~!!!*
she's former state table tennis player ~ :P
cool yea :P

14 comments:

feierh said...

It's so rare to see that Greg posed properly for photo
the photo looks quite...hmm..semi-formal
hahaha XD
ohh long time nvr see you,milton,seng and ngia@.@

pig said...

greg vs ngia
pig vs human
stupid vs smart
fat vs thin
lazy vs hardworking
tat's all 4 now..
i better escape 1st.. bye..

~G~ said...

CHS~!!!!
you Gonna die man~ :P haha !!~~~
apalah ~! semi-formal pula~!!!
i always post proper pic de bah ~^.^
hahaha :)fei erh ~!!! we all do miss you too ~!!!
kns ~ Go so faR ~to enGlandd T.T

Jeanette said...

add another VS for u..."OILY vs FITTY"...lmao~!

~G~ said...

T.T
wahsheh ~ :Pi got that oily mer >.<
:P

♥ Ƥ έ ι ρ ε Ƴ ♥ said...

hahahahaahhahahaahhahaah!! xD

~G~ said...

pui yee~!!! u sot sot jor izzit :P

pig said...

poor little greg..
sayang u bak la..
ang gugu.. lol
childish vs mature.. XD

~G~ said...

wah ~! piGGG~!!!!!
i Gonna cincang you and make ham yu fa lam bou ~!!!!!!

pig said...

how 2 make ham yu fa lam bou wif cincang pig?? no ham yu oso.. -.-'''
abnormal vs normal.. XD

~G~ said...

shit ~ like this also cah ??? @.@
zhao dao T.T

pig said...

lol.. mao bian lo..
who ask u so careless jek.. ngek ngek..
careless vs careful?? XD

~G~ said...

wah~!!! bian tai ~!!! still got ~!!!! @.@

pig said...

lol
okok
stop now stop now