Wednesday, January 14, 2009

ALFRED is finally back to MALAYSIA!! :D

G.U.E.S.S who is B.A.C.K.!!!
Yea !! it's Mr.ALFRED TAY HONG TAT !!!
This dude finally back from AUSTRALIA to MALAYSIA!!
actually .. :D
when he tell me that he is in AUSTRALIA...
i don't believe !! wahaha !! dunno why !! :P
hey dude !! u know what !!
shit lar ! i was thinking to play only since you got here !!!
oh god !! my last paper ar !!!

~GreG~

p.s.:
opps... sorry ALFREDICK...
haha...i failed to capture a "leng cai" photo as you requested just now during dinner :D

6 comments:

pig said...

wa.. like tat wa..
laz time i b oso no photo no blog no post.. apa pun tak ada..
boooooooo.. berat sebelah<- if i'm not wrong.. lol long time din use malay edi..

~GreaT GlorY~ said...

haha...mana ada..
last time gwa tak ada blog sebegini..
jadi..tak ada post kamu lar ..
haha,,maaf la ...
lain kali baru lah post photo kamu!!
haha..tetapi mesti yang jelik jelik..
:D

pig said...

ok.. dun need le.. lol

feierh said...

why alf's face looks abit dark?
greg you should take a better pic lar..hahaha
alf plz don kill me for the comment!
:p
as what you said..*no offence*

- Alfred - said...

hahaha... yea yea, it's true that i m bit darker now... oways been to beach n island in perth, it's juz way too nice!!! love it!!! our gang in perth is "son of the BEACH"... hahaha... =)

~GreaT GlorY~ said...

haha ,,"yang guan nan hai" !! wahaha !